4th year prestige Dog show EPEIROS CUP

14.-15.9.2019 Sunny Lakes Senec, Slovakia

Epeiros Cup 2019 Best of breeds

Group FCI – 1

WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN

Judge LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1             

FEMALES – OPEN CLASS

6 CHAMBER OF SECRETS KASMIR MORAVIA, CMKU/WCC/403/18, 03.02.2018
Sire: SWEDEWAVES GRUMPY, Dam: AIMY KASMIR MORAVIA
Own: KAŠPAROVÁ JITKA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE

Judge LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1          

FEMALE – OPEN CLASS

21 DORKA DREAM OF YOUTH, SPKP 285, 05.06.2018
Sire: ANNLINE’S HARD TO HANDLE, Dam: ARYA DREAM OF YOUTH
Own: SCHMEIDLEROVÁ MICHALA + PAŘIL JIŘÍ
Ex1, CAC.EW, BOB             

Group FCI – 2

CANE CORSO

Judge DI CHICCO MARIANO, IT – Ring 4                

39 ZZ TOP SANGUE MAGNIFICA, JR 700494 CC, 25.03.2018
Sire: MOCKINGJAY CUSTODI NOS SANGUE MAGNIFICA,  Dam: ROTHORM JY DREAM PEARL JAM
Own: SUBAŠIĆ KRISTINA
Ex1, CAJC, EJW, BOB    

LANDSEER

Judge LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1                 

MALES – INTERMEDIATE CLASS

73 ABDUL TOBI MIRACLE STAR, SPKP 410, 09.01.2018
Sire: ANUBIS VON DEN LUCKY GIANTS, Dam: DAFRA Z LADEROVA
Own: UHROVÁ IVETA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB

MASTIFF

Judge DI CHICCO MARIANO, IT – Ring 4               

MALES – CHAMPION CLASS

91 MORGANLEFAY SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA, SPKP 487, 31.10.2015
Sire: CHEVELU ANAKIN SKYWALKER BY NOBLEHEART Dam: SHERWOOD´S LITTLE ACORNS OAKS GROW AT  MORGANLEFAY
Own: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ
Ex1, CAC,EW, BOB                

PRESA CANARIO

Judge  DI CHICCO MARIANO, IT – Ring 4

MALES – CHAMPION CLASS

95 JACK DE LA ISLA DE LOS VOLCANES, MET.P.P.C.256/H/15, 16.02.2014
Sire: TURCO DE LA ISLA DE LOS VOLCANES, Dam: VERA DE PRESAS YEYFE
Own: DEAK SANDOR
Ex1, CAC,EW, BOB       

RUSSKIY TCHIORNY TERRIER 

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1            

FEMALES – JUNIOR CLASS

106 ASTRA FIDELIS RITA, SPKP 352, 12.06.2018
Sire: ERMAK TER`AVALON, Dam: ASTRA FIDELIS DRAGANA
Own: MITTERPÁK ANDREJ + MITTERPÁK ANNA                                                                      Ex1, CAJC, EJW, BOB

SHAR-PEI

Judge  JENNY WEBB, GB – Kruh 3                  

FEMALES – CHAMPION CLASS

137 BERENICE BRAMASOLE, SPKP 1125, 07.10.2015
Sire: AMADEUS BRAMASOLE, Dam: FAVORITKA IZ DOMA BSS
Own: ABEID KRISTÍNA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB

Group FCI – 5

AMERICAN AKITA – AMERICKÁ AKITA

Judge  JURCAN ANDREA, SRB – Ring 2       

MALES – CHAMPION CLASS

144 REDIENT ARES AT OLEXAS, SPKP 584, 30.01.2017
Sire: RUTHDALES MAKIN A STATEMENT, Dam: FATAL ATTRACTION
Own: OLEXA ŠTEFAN
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB    

CHOW-CHOW BLACK – ČAU-ČAU ČIERNY

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1                            

CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS 

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1

FEMALES – OPEN CLASS

154 SIA SHEN TE CHOWS, JR 72670 CHO, 04.06.2018
Sire: LIFE´S STORM CUBIQ CYCLONE AT SHEN TE, Dam: LIFE´S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE
Own: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB

DEUTSCHER GROSSSPITZ SCHWARZ-BRAUN 

Judge  JURCAN ANDREA, SRB – Ring 2              

FEMALES – OPEN CLASS

155 QINA BLACK RE-JAN MORAVIA, CMKU/NS/15302/17, 04.09.2017
Sire: LOGAN ŠUMBARSKÝ PRAMEN, Dam: CHLOE BLACK RE-JAN MORAVIA
Own: NEMEC JÁN
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB         

DEUTSCHER KLEINSPITZ NEUFARBEN

Judge JURCAN ANDREA, SRB – Ring 2     

MALES – OPEN CLASS

158 PANNON STAR KING, CMKU/NS/15019/-17/16, 15.12.2016
Sire: HIP-HOP MEISEHO, Dam: VELVET D´AMOUR SKY VANILLA
Own: SCHMIDTOVÁ RENATA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB

DEUTSCHER KLEINSPITZ SCHWARZ-BRAUN

Judge  JURCAN ANDREA, SRB – Ring 2    

MALES  – OPEN CLASS

164 SABBATH BLACK Z TICHÉHO HÁJE, CMKU/NS/15025/17, 01.05.2017
Sire: IRIIS MELONGENA, Dam: GENIE Z TICHÉHO HÁJE
Own: NEDVĚDOVÁ PETRA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB               

DEUTSCHER MITTELSPITZ SCHWARZ-BRAUN

Judge  JURCAN ANDREA, SRB – Ring 2               

FEMALES – JUNIOR CLASS

169 FRIDA TYRNACANIS, SPKP 1706, 07.10.2018
Sire: DAK TRÉ MARIADOLF, Dam: HALINA REJNA
Own: HANUSKOVÁ DÁŠA
Ex1, CAJC, EJW, BOB              

DEUTSCHER WOLFSSPITZ 

Judge  JURCAN ANDREA, SRB – Ring 2                   

MALES – JUNIOR CLAS

170 COOMLA Z JEDLOVEHO LESA, CMKU/NS/16105/18, 03.09.2018
Sire: CIB LOGAN ŠUMBARSKÝ PRAMEN, Dam: CIB OLVISTAR ZABAVA
Own: WALTEROVÁ INGRID
Ex1, CAJC, EJW, BOB

DEUTSCHER ZWERGSPITZ (POMERANIAN)

Judge  JURCAN ANDREA, SRB  Ring 2             

198 GRAND IZ RUZY TRINITY, RKF 5254132, 26.02.2018
Sire: THAI SILK PERFECT COMPANION, Dam: GRAND IZ RUZY HOLLY BERRY
Own: HORŇAKOVÁ DOMINIKA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB     

Group FCI – 6

BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE – MODRÝ GASKOŇSKÝ BASET

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB  Ring 1                    

FEMALES – CHAMPION CLASS

202 ANISE LA MIA BELLA BLUE SLOVAKIA, SPKP 18, 21.04.2017
Sire: HARDY D’AN NAONED, Dam: ATHENE BLUE ALEDOS
Own: KUTAJOVÁ BOŽENA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB                     

BASSET HOUND

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1                   

FEMALES – CHAMPION CLASS

209 POCAHONTAS QUEEN´S HERMELÍN, CLP/BH/6535, 04.06.2017
Sire: YANNICK QUEEN´S HERMELÍN, Dam: CHEROKEE QUEEN´S HERMELÍN
Own: KŘÍŽOVÁ VĚRA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB         

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDÉEN

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB – Ring 1                      

MALES – INTERMEDIATE CLASS

210 YEUX RÊVEURS V.D. VIERSENHOEVE, NHSB 3112551, 22.02.2018
Sire: ENEMOSSENS ALVAR AALTO, Dam: PLAISIR DU COEUR VAN DE VIERSENHOEVE
Own: JAKUBČOVÁ PETRA
Ex1, CAC, EW, BOB

PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDÉEN

Judge  LAZIC SUNCICA, SRB    Ring 1                  

MALES – CHAMPION CLASS

213 IAN DES VIGNES POURPRES, CLP/BGV/450, 20.04.2013
Sire: EBENE DES AJONCS DE L´AULNE, Dam: E´MILIE-MALIE-MALOU DES VIGNES POURPRES
Own: VLKOVÁ DAGMAR
Ex1, CAC, EW,B OB