4th year prestige Dog show EPEIROS CUP

14.-15.9.2019 Sunny Lakes Senec, Slovakia

Results Epeiros Winner 2017

Congratulation to all of you and We are looking forward to see you at the next Epeiros cup in 2019! Till the following meeting we wish you all the best in private life and in “doggy life” as well.
Epeiros Cup 2017 záverečné súťaž
Final competitions
Najlepší jedinec výstavy / Best in Show JUDGE: MIROSLAV VÁCLAVÍK CZ
  1. Cane Corso – I´M THOR RAYLA DI CORS Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 134 Majiteľ / Owner: Soják Dalibor
  2. Shar-pei – ROSEMARY MAGIC SONET Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 218 Majiteľ / Owner: Staviarska Viera
  3. Dogo Argentino – AYMORE ANTU MAKTO Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 94 Majiteľ / Owner: Szikszai Katalin
Najlepší BOS výstavy / Best BOS in Show JUDGE: TATIANA GRISHINA RU
  1. Shar-pei – MATGO MAGIC AUSSIE| Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 205 Majiteľ / Owner: Staviarska Viera
  2. Dogo Argentino – INFERNO DI CASA NARDINI Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 49 Majiteľ / Owner: Vianini Jessica
  3. Mastiff – ESHLEY SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 191 Majiteľ / Owner: Polievka Mikuláš
TOP Epeiros Universal 2017 Welsh Corgi Pembroke – ARCHIE DREAM OF YOUTH Počet bodov / Points: 100 Kat. číslo / Cat. Number: 3 Majiteľ / Owner: Urbanová Zuzana Najkrajší mladý jedinec / Junior Best in Show JUDGE: FERNANDO CENTURION ARG
  1. Dogo Argentino – HULK WARIOR DE LA PACO CASSA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 29 Majiteľ / Owner: Gavrilović Alexandar
  2. Dogo Canario – GRANDES GUARDIA´S CHIEN NA WEI Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 174 Majiteľ / Owner: Bratko Marian
  3. Shar-pei – OLWYN ZUZKIN SEN Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 199 Majiteľ / Owner: Tichá Bianka
  Najkrajší jedinec z tr. čestnej / Honour class BIS JUDGE: MIROSLAV VÁCLAVÍK
  1. Dogo Argentino – DIANCA ALQUANTO MAGNIFICENTE Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 114 Majiteľ / Owner: Kaľavská Martina
  2. Cane Corso – IZZY MAGIC Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 170 Majiteľ / Owner: Mrázová Alena
  3. Shar-pei – OLINKA MAGIC SONET Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 219 Majiteľ / Owner: Tóthová Zuzana
Najkrajší veterán / Best Veteran JUDGE: TATIANA GRISHINA
  1. Shar-pei – ARTIC RED ANTILO GOLD PEI Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 208 Majiteľ / Owner: Bakoš Emil
  2. Chow Chow – AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 223 Majiteľ / Owner: Slebodník Marek
  3. Fila Brasileiro – EBARAA DŮM ŽIVOTA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 223 Majiteľ / Owner: Ridošková Andrea
Najkrajší starší dorast / Best Puppy JUDGE: MANOLA POGGESI IT
  1. Cane Corso – NATIVE WILD ANDRAX GOLD Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 129 Majiteľ / Owner: Zahuranec Martin + Zahurancová Simona
  2. Shar-pei – FALCO ZÁHORAČKA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 197 Majiteľ / Owner: Hupková Viera
  3. Welsh Corgi Pembroke – BORN TO BE YOUR HAROLD WILSON Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 2 Majiteľ / Owner: Tóth Tibor
Najkrajší mladší dorast / Best Minor Puppy JUDGE: FERNANDO CENTURION ARG
  1. Chow Chow – SHIPPEITARO’S KREMICA POMADICA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 224 Majiteľ / Owner: Veroslava Rancic & Alexandra Vickovic
  2. Cane Corso – DELANNA SOUL GUARD Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 146 Majiteľ / Owner: Blesáková Katarína
  3. Shar-pei – VICTORIA SECRET QUARE NON Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 196 Majiteľ / Owner: Jankovichová Zuzana
Najkrajšia chovateľská skupina / Best breeding group JUDGE: TATIANA GRISHINA RU
  1. Cane Corso – SOUL GUARD Chovateľ/Breeder: Katarína Blesáková
  2. Dogo Argentino – LA ROSA DE INCA Chovateľ/Breeder: Ľubomír Oslanec
  3. Dogo Argentino – DE ARROYO BLANCO Chovateľ/Breeder: Andrej Pakozdy
Najkrajší pár psov / Best Brace JUDGE: MANOLA POGGESI IT
  1. Dogo Argentino Majiteľ / Owner: Oslanec Ľubomír
  2. Welsh Corgi Pembroke Majiteľ / Owner: Urbanová Zuzana
  3. Cane Corso Majiteľ / Owner: Blesáková Katarína
Najlepší BOS výstavy / Best BOS in Show JUDGE: TATIANA GRISHINA RU
  1. Shar-pei – MATGO MAGIC AUSSIE| Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 205 Majiteľ / Owner: Staviarska Viera
  2. Dogo Argentino – INFERNO DI CASA NARDINI Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 49 Majiteľ / Owner: Vianini Jessica
  3. Mastiff – ESHLEY SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 191 Majiteľ / Owner: Polievka Mikuláš
TOP Epeiros Universal 2017 Welsh Corgi Pembroke – ARCHIE DREAM OF YOUTH Počet bodov / Points: 100 Kat. číslo / Cat. Number: 3 Majiteľ / Owner: Urbanová Zuzana
2017universal
Najkrajší mladý jedinec / Junior Best in Show JUDGE: FERNANDO CENTURION ARG
  1. Dogo Argentino – HULK WARIOR DE LA PACO CASSA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 29 Majiteľ / Owner: Gavrilović Alexandar
  2. Dogo Canario – GRANDES GUARDIA´S CHIEN NA WEI Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 174 Majiteľ / Owner: Bratko Marian
  3. Shar-pei – OLWYN ZUZKIN SEN Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 199 Majiteľ / Owner: Tichá Bianka
2017-junior-BIS
Najkrajší jedinec z tr. čestnej / Honour class BIS JUDGE: MIROSLAV VÁCLAVÍK
  1. Dogo Argentino – DIANCA ALQUANTO MAGNIFICENTE Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 114 Majiteľ / Owner: Kaľavská Martina
  2. Cane Corso – IZZY MAGIC Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 170 Majiteľ / Owner: Mrázová Alena
  3. Shar-pei – OLINKA MAGIC SONET Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 219 Majiteľ / Owner: Tóthová Zuzana
Najkrajší veterán / Best Veteran JUDGE: TATIANA GRISHINA
  1. Shar-pei – ARTIC RED ANTILO GOLD PEI Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 208 Majiteľ / Owner: Bakoš Emil
  2. Chow Chow – AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 223 Majiteľ / Owner: Slebodník Marek
  3. Fila Brasileiro – EBARAA DŮM ŽIVOTA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 223 Majiteľ / Owner: Ridošková Andrea
Najkrajší starší dorast / Best Puppy JUDGE: MANOLA POGGESI IT
  1. Cane Corso – NATIVE WILD ANDRAX GOLD Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 129 Majiteľ / Owner: Zahuranec Martin + Zahurancová Simona
  2. Shar-pei – FALCO ZÁHORAČKA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 197 Majiteľ / Owner: Hupková Viera
  3. Welsh Corgi Pembroke – BORN TO BE YOUR HAROLD WILSON Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 2 Majiteľ / Owner: Tóth Tibor
Najkrajší mladší dorast / Best Minor Puppy JUDGE: FERNANDO CENTURION ARG
  1. Chow Chow – SHIPPEITARO’S KREMICA POMADICA Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 224 Majiteľ / Owner: Veroslava Rancic & Alexandra Vickovic
  2. Cane Corso – DELANNA SOUL GUARD Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 146 Majiteľ / Owner: Blesáková Katarína
  3. Shar-pei – VICTORIA SECRET QUARE NON Kat. číslo / Cat. number: 196 Majiteľ / Owner: Jankovichová Zuzana
Najkrajšia chovateľská skupina / Best breeding group JUDGE: TATIANA GRISHINA RU
  1. Cane Corso – SOUL GUARD Chovateľ/Breeder: Katarína Blesáková
  2. Dogo Argentino – LA ROSA DE INCA Chovateľ/Breeder: Ľubomír Oslanec
  3. Dogo Argentino – DE ARROYO BLANCO Chovateľ/Breeder: Andrej Pakozdy
Najkrajší pár psov / Best Brace JUDGE: MANOLA POGGESI IT
  1. Dogo Argentino Majiteľ / Owner: Oslanec Ľubomír
  2. Welsh Corgi Pembroke Majiteľ / Owner: Urbanová Zuzana
  3. Cane Corso Majiteľ / Owner: Blesáková Katarína
BOB HASHFAN VILLFRED
WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN – WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN skupina/group 1. FCI Judge: Manola Poggesi IT   Rozhodca/Judge: POGGESI MANOLA, Italy – Kruh/Ring 3 PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. HASHFAN VILLFRED, SPKP 39, 04.09.2015, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: MANDENE EMPIRE OF THE SUN M: IMME´S NORMA JEAN CH: JENSEN MARIANNE MAJ: MRVOVÁ EVA
BOB-welshcorgi-pembroke-2017
WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE – WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE skupina/group 1. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: POGGESI MANOLA, Italy – Kruh/Ring 3   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. BORN TO BE YOUR HAROLD WILSON, MET.W.Corgi120/17, 21.03.2017, VP 1 O: MISTYCOR GALANT KNIGHT M: BORN TO BE YOUR WALK ON RED CARPET CH: TREFÁN-TÖRÖK ALEXANDRA MAJ: TÓTH TIBOR
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ARCHIE DREAM OF YOUTH, SPKP 214, 18.07.2015 , Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: ANNLINE´S ROYAL PRINCE M: ALFA URBAN CORGIS CH: GARAJ  MICHAL MAJ: URBANOVÁ ZUZANA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. BETT DREAM OF YOUTH, 249, 11.04.2017, VP 1 O: HARD TO HANDLE M: ARYA DREAM OF YOUTH CH: GARAJ MICHAL MAJ: URBANOVÁ ZUZANA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. J-ABBIE Z KROVIA, SPKP 235, 28.12.2016, Ex. 1 O: ARCHIE DREAM OF YOUTH M: AINI PREBERRY CH: KASALA MARIÁN MAJ: TÓTH TIBOR
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. DARLENE URBAN CORGIS, SPKP 226, 20.03.2016, Ex. 1 O: BOMBAJ KUSY KNOFLIK M: ANTHEMION FFYNNONGROEW CH: URBANOVA ZUZANA MAJ: KRAJCOVA KLAUDIA + DUCHO JAN
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. CASSIDY URBAN CORGIS, 205, 07.03.2015, VG 2 O: VELLICO´S MANGO TANGO M: ANTHEMION FFYNNONGROEW CH: URBANOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: CHUDÝ RÓBERT
  1. DAISY URBAN CORGIS, SPKP 224, 20.03.2016, VG 3 O: BOMBAJ KUSY KNOFLIK,PKR 63058 M: ANTHEMION FFYNNONGROEW, SPKP 148/15 CH: ROHOŇOVÁ DARINA MAJ: ROHOŇOVÁ DARINA
  1. FOXY UNIQUA 17TH MERIDIAN, CMKU/WCP/1406/15, 14.08.2015, Ex. 1, CAC O: MISTYCOR GALANT KNIGHT M: BRISBANE PENFRO CH: ŠKŮREK JOSEF MAJ: BANKOVICH ANDREJ + BANKOVICH ZUZANA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. BESSI URBAN CORGIS, SPKP 188, 25.12.2013, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: BEST YEFF 17TH MERIDIAN M: DEBIE CORAL MY DELIGHT CH: URBANOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: BANKOVICH ANDREJ
CANE CORSO – CANE CORSO skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: POGGESI MANOLA, Italy – Kruh/Ring 3   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. BE MY LOVE GEMMA NERA, SPKP 1704, 26.05.2017, VP 1 O: QUARON PETTO LARGO M: AURA CUSTODE DEL TRONO CH: MRÁZOVÁ  ALENA MAJ: CELERIK TOMÁŠ
  1. DOMINIO SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1696, 29.04.2017, P 3 O: ACCESS OF SOUL GUARD M: BRAMA OF SOUL GUARD CH: BLESÁKOVÁ KATARÍNA MAJ: KÚTYOVÁ ANDREA
  1. OBELIX ANDRAX GOLD, SPKP 1711, 14.06.2017, VP 2 O: QUIKSILVERNKM DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS M: JASMINE DELLA VALE DEGLI ORSI ALI CH: KAMENČIKOVA  ALEXANDRA  MAJ: VAŠŠ ROLAND
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. BRUNO RED DEISY, SPKP1668, 20.03.2017, VP 4 O: QUARON PETTO LARGO M: OLIVE OYL ATISON CH: HIANIKOVÁ ANDREA MAJ: KOSTOLÁNI VLADIMÍR
  1. BRUTUS RED DEISY, SPKP 1669, 20.03.2017, VP 3 O: QUARON PETTO LARGO M: OLIVE OYL ATISON CH: HIANIKOVÁ ANDREA MAJ: HIANIK JOZEF
  1. NATIVE WILD ANDRAX GOLD, SPKP 1639, 04.02.2017, VP 1 O: DESMO DELL’ANTICO CERBERUS M: OLIMPUS PRIDE ACERBERUS NKM NEW STAR CH: KAMENČIKOVÁ ALEXANDRA MAJ: ZAHURANEC MARTIN + ZAHURANCOVÁ SIMONA
  1. NIKO BENTLEY KEVIN ANDRAX GOLD, SPKP 1643, 04.02.2017, VP 2 O: CHI DANTE DELL ANTICO CERBERUS LOI 34219 M: MATILDE DELL ANTICO CERBERUS LIR 1500 CH: KAMENČÍKOVÁ  ALEXANDRA MAJ: TKÁČ ANDREJ
  1. NOEL ANDRAX GOLD, SPKP 1644, 04.02.2017, O: DESMO DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS M: OLIMPIUS PRIDE A’CERBERUS NKM NEW STAR CH: KAMENCIKOVA ALEXANDRA MAJ: MILLE KAMENCIKOVA ALEXANDRA
  1. UNIQUE TANGO Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH, PKR.II – 129197, 27.03.2017, P O: PAKO DELL´ANTICO CERBERUS M: G-DESTINY ANDRAX GOLD CH: EWA WANECKA  ROBERT ADAMEK MAJ: WANECKA EWA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. GYLIAN RAYLA DI CORS, COR A 5315-17/343, 12.08.2016,  O: ROTHORM JY DREAM GOLDFINGER M: ASSIRIA DEL DIRIUM CH: LAURA VIDAL  MAJ: HOTA HOLGER
  1. I´M THOR RAYLA DI CORS, LOE2319690, 23.08.2016, EX 1, CAJC, EJW, BOB O: VARENNE DI CASA CESARO M: CAM RAYLA DI CORS CH: VIDAL LAURA MAJ: SOJÁK DALIBOR
  1. NERES EDIMARK, 1623, 29.12.2016, VG 3 O: GAJO EDIMARK M: ALEXIS DELLA PORTA DIPINTA CH: PRIBUL EDUARD MAJ: MICHNA ANDREJ + MICHNOVÁ EVA
  1. OGAR ČERNÝ ŠAOLIN, CKMU/CC/3623/16, 04.10.2016, Ex. 2
  2. O: KRATOSZ VAJK M: HONEY CLAUDIE BOHEMIA AVALANCHE CH: NETÍKOVÁ KATERINA MAJ: VIZI MARIJA
  1. PREDATOR Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH, PKR. II – 128431, 15.11.2016, O: JAGGER Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH M: NATA SILVERELLA DELLA VALE DEGLI ORSI ALI CH: EWA WANECKA  ROBERT ADAMEK MAJ: WANECKA EWA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. CEASARIO OF SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1518, 04.03.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: ACCESS OF SOUL GUARD M: KISS OF PRINCESS SAN DIEGO D.W. CH: BLESAKOVA KATARINA MAJ: BLESAKOVA KATARINA
  1. NIKOLA GEORG, CKUCC3449/16, 16.03.2016, Ex. 2 O: CONTARSTU NERU M: LATOYA GUARDIANA CH: DOSPĚL JIŘÍ MAJ: PRIBUL EDUARD
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. DUCATO EDIMARK, 1138, 05.11.2012, VG 2 O: NAPOLEON M: MONIA CH: LASUT MICHAL MAJ: LASUT MICHAL
  1. G-DR.DOOLITLE ANDRAX  GOLD, SPKP 1481, 17.08.2015, VG 3 O: ETAN DELL’ANTICO CERBERUS M: DIVINA DELL’ANTICO CERBERUS CH: KAMENČÍKOVÁ ALEXANDRA MAJ: SMOLINSKA JANA
  1. ROTHOR JY DREAM ALL OVER  THE WORLD, LOE 2303589, 30.12.2015, VG 1 O: HOT  CHILLI PEPPERS ROTHORM JY DREAM M: IPNOSE  GUARDIANO DIVANY CH: MONTSERRAT FERNANDEZ  SAMON MAJ: KOLÁČEK RADOVAN
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. BRIO OF SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1378, 04.10.2014, Ex. 1, CAC, EW O: NEGRITO CORSO OF BAJER M: KISS OF PRINCESS SAN DIEGO D.W. CH: BLESAKOVA KATARINA MAJ: BLESAKOVA KATARINA
  1. COTTO SAO LAERA, CMKU/CC/2944/13, 11.10.2013, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: OSAMA SANGUE MAGNIFICA M: BAGHIRA FANN DUO CH: GRULICHOVÁ HANA MAJ: GATYÁS ERIK
  1. JAGGER Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH, PKR. II – 118534, 02.07.2014, Ex. 3 O: ETAN DELL´ANTICO CERBERUS M: BELLA CH: EWA WANECKA  ROBERT ADAMEK MAJ: WANECKA EWA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. DELANNA SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1700, 29.04.2017, VP 1 O: ACCESS OF SOUL GUARD M: BRAMA OF SOUL GUARD CH: BLESAKOVA KATARINA MAJ: BLESAKOVA KATARINA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. BEILLY RED DEISY, SPKP 1670, 20.03.2017, VP 1 O: QUARON PETTO LARGO M: OLIVE OYL ATISON CH: HIANIKOVÁ ANDREA MAJ: HIANIK JOZEF
  1. BORBOLETA CUSTODE DEL TRONO, SPKP 1680, 19.03.2017, O: UNION LA MIA FORTUNA BE COME THE STAR DRAGON M: AMBERLAND UNIQUE SELECTION CH: SOJÁK DALIBOR MAJ: SOJÁK DALIBOR
  1. FLORA BERREN-CORSO, 1617, 23.01.2017, P O: GAJO EDIMARK M: CLAUDIA BERREN-CORSO CH: PETRÁŠ MAREK MAJ: PETRÁŠ MAREK
  1. NARNIA ANDRAX GOLD, SPKP 1646, 04.02.2017, VP 2 O: DESMO DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS M: OLIMPUS PRIDE A’ CERBERUS NKM NEW STAR CH: KAMENČÍKOVA ALEXANDRA MAJ: VAŠŠ ROLAND
  1. NIKI THOUSAND QUE EYWA ANDRAX GOLD, CYCACO171747535, 31.03.2017, VP 3 O: QUIKSILVER NKM DELL´ANTICO CERBERUS M: NIKI THOUSAND ESTEL ANDRAX GOLD CH: MILLE NICOLA MAJ: PETERYOVA ADELA + PÉTERYOVÁ ADELA
  1. TARA GOLD Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH, PKR.II-129200, 25.03.2017, O: QUIKSILVER NKM DELL´ANTICO CERBERUS M: BENITA LUNADORE CH: EWA WANECKA  ROBERT ADAMEK MAJ: MILLE KAMENCIKOVA ALEXANDRA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. AFFRA AMICO FEDELE, 1593, 06.11.2016, Ex. 1 O: REMUS EDIMARK M: ISLA EDIMARK CH: MAHÚT JOZEF MAJ: MAHÚT JOZEF
  1. AKIRA GEMMA NERA, SPKP 1549, 09.06.2016, Ex. 3 O: ASLAN KING OF NKM ANDRAX GOLG M: IZZY MAGIC Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH CH: MRÁZOVÁ ALENA MAJ: BERNÁTKOVÁ JITKA
  1. ARIANA AMICO FEDELE, 1595, 06.11.2016, Ex. 2 O: REMUS EDIMARK SPKP RG927/17 M: ISLA EDIMARK SPKP 1361/17 CH: MAHÚT  JOZEF  MAJ: LUKAČOVIČOVÁ ANDREA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. AMARA GEMMA NERA, SPKP 1550, 09.06.2016, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: ASLAN KING OF NKM ANDRAX GOLD M: IZZY MAGIC Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH CH: MRÁZOVÁ ALENA MAJ: MRÁZOVÁ ALENA
  1. CARINA OF SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1520, 04.03.2016, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: ACCESS OF SOUL GUARD M: KISS OF PRINCESS SAN DIEGO D.W. CH: BLESAKOVA KATARINA MAJ: BLESAKOVA KATARINA
  1. URANA DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS, ROI 16/54550, 25.01.2016, Ex. 3 O: THURIO M: FANTUTTECOSI’ DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS CH: BATTAGLIA ANNA MAJ: VAŠŠ ROLAND
  1. VERA DELLA VALE DEGLI ORSI ALI, COR A 4377-16/343, 16.11.2015, Ex. 4 O: DYA AL DIN DELLA VALE DEGLI ORSI ALI M: ROTHORM JY DREAM HELL BELLS CH: ALI  DENIS MAJ: SOJÁK DALIBOR
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. ARIZONA SANGUE  MAGNIFICA, JR 76728 cc, 22.09.2014, VG 3 O: KROM  SANGUE  MAGNIFICA M: VIZANTIA  SANGUE  MAGNIFICA CH: BLAZIC   BRANKO MAJ: KOLÁČEK RADOVAN
  1. CATHERINE OF SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1519, 04.03.2016, VG 2 O: ACCESS OF SOUL GUARD M: KISS OF PRINCESS SAN DIEGO D.W. CH: BLESAKOVA KATARINA MAJ: BLESAKOVA KATARINA
  1. FARRA ANGELO CUSTODE, CMKU/CC/3291/15, 28.08.2015, O: FABIO PETTO IARGO M: CHICCI IMPERIOSO MISS MALLORCA CH: TIBENSKÁ JANA MAJ: KOZMA PETER
  1. LARRA MIS MALLORCA, CMKU/CC/3368/15, 28.10.2015, VG 4 O: CHIVAS ADAMANTIN MISS MALLORCA M: JULIETTE MISS MALLORCA CH: JELINKOVA EDITA  MAJ: JIRAKOVA PETRA
  1. LIBERTY ČERNÝ ŠAOLIN, CMKU/CC/3311/15, 31.08.2015, VG| O: KRATOSZ VAJK M: HONEY CLAUDIE BOHEMIA AVALANCHE CH: NETÍKOVÁ KATERINA  MAJ: VIZI MARIJA
  1. PAPRIKA DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS, ROI 16/7505, 09.10.2015, Ex. 1, CAC O: ASLAN KING OF NKM ANDRAX GOLD M: ULLA DELL’ ANTICO CERBERUS CH: BATTAGLIA ANNA MAJ: MILLE KAMENCIKOVA ALEXANDRA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ABIGAIL SCIUTO BEL SPERANZA, Met.cane 68/H/16, 05.06.2015, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: SPAIK BEL SPERANZA M: ALABAMA CH: HRISTOSKI ZORAN MAJ: GÁBOR JUDIT
  1. AURA CUSTODE DEL TRONO, SPKP 1435, 18.04.2015, Ex. 3 O: SFORZA LUDOVICO M: EVELIN RODIS MARADOM CH: SOJÁK DALIBOR MAJ: MRÁZOVÁ ALENA
  1. BRAMA OF SOUL GUARD, SPKP 1380, 04.10.2014, Ex. 1, CAC O: NEGRITO CORSO OF BAJER M: KISS OF PRINCESS SAN DIEGO D.W. CH: BLESAKOVA KATARINA MAJ: BLESAKOVA KATARINA
  1. VINCITORE NERO NYSSA, COR A 413215/343, 09.07.2015, O: X MAN M: ITALIA DE NOBIL ROSE CH: SILAGHI ZSOLT MAJ: HOTA HOLGER
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS
  1. IZZY MAGIC Z GILDII NIEUSTRASZONYCH, PKR.II-117617, 02.04.2014, Ex. 1 O: MAURO CON AMORE VOLTURI (FCI) M: AROMA BLEKITNA PRZYSTAN (FCI) CH: WANECKA & ADAMEK EWA & ROBERT MAJ: MRÁZOVÁ ALENA
DOGO CANARIO – DOGO CANARIO skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: POGGESI MANOLA, Italy – Kruh/Ring 3   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. EDDY VALACHIADOG, SPKP 267, 29.12.2015, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: JACK DE ISLA DE LOS VOLCANES M: DAGGIE VALACHIADOG CH: FRKÁŇOVÁ LENKA MAJ: KOVÁČOVÁ HANA
  1. ELOY VALACHIADOG, SPKP 270, 29.12.2015, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: JACK DE LA ISLA DE LOS VOLCANES M: DAGGIE VALACHIADOG CH: FRKÁŇOVÁ LENKA MAJ: BRATKO MARIAN
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ATHOS GUERRERO DEL CASTILO, SPKP 281, 25.01.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: CARLOS BARBARIAN M: ATENA NOBLE SANGRE CH: ČABA MIROSLAV MAJ: ČABA MIROSLAV
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. GRANDES GUARDIA´S CHIEN NA WEI, FI52274/16, 01.10.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: FINNDOCAN S BOREAS M: GRANDES GUARDIA S VALKIRIE CH: KUJALA ANETTE MAJ: BRATKO MARIAN
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. ENNIE VALACHIADOG, SPKP 275, 29.12.2015, Ex. 1, CAC O: JACK DE LA ISLA DE LOS VOLCANES M: DAGGIE VALACHIADOG CH: FRKÁŇOVÁ LENKA MAJ: FRKÁŇOVÁ LENKA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. QUBANA CABALLERO CANARIO, PKR.II-123333, 18.09.2015, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: ATTYLA CANCHAS DE LOS GUANCHOS M: DAMA CABALLERO CANARIO CH: BALUNIAK RAFAL MAJ: FABOVÁ ZUZANA
  1. QUIMERA CABALLERO CANARIO, PKR.II-123332, 18.09.2015, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: ATTYLA CANCHAS DE LOS GUANCHOS M: DAMA CABALLERO CANARIO CH: BALUNIAK  RAFAL MAJ: FABOVÁ ZUZANA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ATENA NOBLE SANGRE, COR A 770-13/346, 28.09.2013, Ex. 1, CAC O: TAISON DE GUARDIAN CAN CANARIAS M: FORTUNA DE TARGOVISTE CH: CATALIN DOBRE MAJ: ČABA MIROSLAV
LANDSEER – LANDSEER skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: GRISHINA TATIANA, Russian Federation – Kruh/Ring 5   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. FUERZA REAL DON DARIO, EST-02644/17, 04.05.2017 , O: BESIKTAS NO MORE ACE TO PLAY M: FUERZA REAL DONA CARISA CH: VINKEL ALAR MAJ: KUBATKOVÁ DOMINIKA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. ARCTURUS WEPWAWET, CMKU/LS/782/16, 27.10.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: HADDOCK DU CASTEL DE WARLUIS M: CLAUDIA Z HORY BLANIK CH: OLSAKOVA DOUBRAVKA MAJ: OLŠÁKOVÁ DOUBRAVKA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. OMAR CZARCIA FARMA, SPKP 390, 25.01.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: DIEGO U ZRODEL WISLY M: RAMONA JEKE KINCSE CH: BEC RENATA MAJ: KERAK PETER
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. FÍK MAXIPES Z LETOHRADSKÉHO RANČE, CMKU/LS/747/15, 02.10.2015, O: TOUCH OF THE MOONLIGHT FRODÓ M: JANINA VOM PETERSBERG CH: KUBŮ VLADIMÍRA MAJ: BUDIŠ PAVEL
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. LITTLE HOPE DES PANDAS DES TERRES ROUGES, SPKP 363, 06.01.2015, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: FALCO VOM SIEGBLICK M: FAUN DU DOMAINE DES PINS D´AURECANIE CH: RASIGADE NOEMIE MAJ: ČERNAJOVÁ IVANA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. AMINA BARBA DI BATELINA, SPKP 370, 16.11.2015, Ex. 1, CAC O: KARLO VOM MUNCHERLAND M: ESHELY ALVEMIA CH: KUBATKOVA DOMINIKA MAJ: KUBATKOVÁ DOMINIKA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. DAFRA Z LADEROVA, SPKP 360, 02.09.2014, Ex. 1, CAC O: ARUN Z LADEROVA M: CSILLA VOM LIBRIS HORT CH: JIROUTOVÁ VENDLEROVÁ EVA MAJ: UHROVÁ IVETA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. TOUCH OF THE MOONLIGHT ELENA, Met.Land 1102/11, 20.01.2011, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: CERES M: TOUCH OF THE MOONLIGHT DANKA CH: HUNYADDOBRAI ÉVA MAJ: LUKÁCSNÉ CSUPOR BERNADETT
BRAZÍLSKA FILA – FILA BRASILEIRO skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: VÁCLAVÍK MIROSLAV, Czech Republic – Kruh/Ring 4   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. BÁRNY OD KUŘIMSKÉ HORY, 595, 13.04.2016, VG 2 O: ARSON SKUHROVSKÝ HRÁDEK M: ABIGAIL OD KUŘIMSKÉ HORY CH: BLAŽKA  ROSTISLAV MAJ: KVOČKULIAKOVÁ MÁRIA
  1. FINN-BAD GAJANETA, CMKU/FIB/4451/16, 28.04.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: KLOUDY DA BARCA MONAVAR M: CINDY GAJANETA CH:  HRABAL DRAHOMIR MAJ: ŠLAUKA TIBOR
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. BADY OD KUŘIMSKÉ HORY, CMKU/FIB/4446/16, 13.04.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: ARSON SKUHROVSKÝ HRÁDEK M: ABIGEIL OD KUŘIMSKÉ HORY CH: BLAŽKA ROSTISLAV MAJ: BLAŽKA ROSTISLAV
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. XAVANTÉ FROM RED-PRETENDERS, SPKP 560, 13.02.2012, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: MANUEL FROM RED-PRETENDERS M: XUXÁ PRINCIPESCO CH: VÉR TIBOR MAJ: JURÍK TOMÁŠ
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. FREA A-MO-RO, SPKP 613, 19.02.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: DIABLO A-MO-RO M: BELINDA FROM  REY´S  PRIDE CH: AMBRÓZ RÓBERT MAJ: AMBRÓZ RÓBERT
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. FANNY A-MO-RO, 610, 19.02.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: DIABLO A-MO-RO M: BELINDA FROM REY´S  PRIDE CH: AMBRÓZ RÓBERT MAJ: AMBRÓZ RÓBERT
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. IZA THE EYES OF TRUTH, SPKP 537, 24.06.2011, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: CABAL NE-FI DOGS M: CELIA ANNENSKÉ LÁZNĚ CH: GATIAL MILAN MAJ: MEŇHERT DALIBOR
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS
  1. EBARAA DŮM ŽIVOTA, RG 510, 24.06.2009, Ex. 1, EVW O: BRADOCK JB DA SANTA LUZIA M: BARAA HOLIČKY CH: MAREŠOVÁ STANISLAVA MAJ: RIDOŠKOVÁ ANDREA
ČAU-ČAU ČERVENÝ A OSTATNÍ – CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS skupina/group 5. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: VÁCLAVÍK MIROSLAV, Czech Republic – Kruh/Ring 4   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. ATLANTIC TIAN’E CHOWS, JR72334Cho, 05.03.2017, VP 1 O: KING OF MY HEAR SANTA HAUS M: ANDREA SHEN TE  CHOWS AT TIANE
CH: DJORDJEVIC SANDRA MAJ: BULOVIC ALEKSANDAR PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. BUDDHA’S SMILE STERLINGSHEER, JR71607Cho, 22.04.2014, Ex. 1, CAC, EW O: MI PAO’S CANADIAN BANNER M: CANADIAN RED CRYSTAL CH: NASŤOVSKA LJUPKA MAJ: VEROSLAVA RANCIC ALEKSANDRA VICKOVIC &
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS
  1. AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 392, 03.10.2008, Ex. 1, EVW, BOB O: CRIMSON BYRON-CREAM M: CRIMSON LÉVA CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. SHIPPEITARO’S KREMICA POMADICA, JR72369Cho, 01.05.2017, VP 1 O: BUDDHA’S SMILE STERLINGSHEER M: STAGEBO’S FIRAT LADY FOR BUDDHA CH: ALEKSANDRA VICKOVIC  VEROSLAVA RANCIC MAJ: VEROSLAVA RANCIC & ALEKSANDRA VICKOVIC
MASTIFF – MASTIFF skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: VÁCLAVÍK MIROSLAV, Czech Republic – Kruh/Ring 4   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. SYLVAN´S MORGAN TO SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA, SPKP 512, 13.10.2016, Ex. 1, CAC, EJW O: SYLVAN JERSEY HENRY FRAZIER PAUL M: SYLVAN´S BEENEE BAMBINA CH: GREEN DIANE MAJ: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. IKAROS SPOD HOLÍ, SPKP 488, 18.04.2016, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: OTTAVIO DEL FRACASSO M: FARRAH SPOD HOLI CH: KURIC TIBOR MAJ: KURIC TIBOR
  1. MORGANLEFAY SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA, SPKP 487, 31.10.2015, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: CHEVELU ANAKIN SKYWALKER NOBLEHEART M: SHERWOOD´S LITTLE ACORNS OAKS GROW AT MORGANLEFAY CH: BOWDERY   JOANNA MAJ: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. DREAM SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA, SPKP 499, 10.10.2016, Ex. 2 O: SYLVAN WYOMING SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA M: MAMASTIFF  BRAVE BREEZE CH: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ MAJ: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ
  1. ESHLEY SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA, SPKP 509, 26.12.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW, BOS O: ROY SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA M: SARAH SLNKO ZEMPLÍNA INFINITE BEAUTY CH: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ MAJ: POLIEVKA MIKULÁŠ
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. GAYLA SPOD HOLÍ, SPKP / 475, 02.01.2016, VG 1 O: YANOOR TIP O THE ICEBERG M: CARLA BOROS BAJNOK CH: KURIC TIBOR MAJ: EŠŠE VERONIKA
  1. ISABELLA SPOD HOLÍ, SPKP 495, 18.04.2016, O: OTTAVIO DEL FRACASSO M: FARRAH SPOD HOLÍ CH: KURIC  TIBOR MAJ: KURIC TIBOR
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. CALLIOPE POD ŠIRÝM NEBEM, SPKP 444, 17.12.2014, VG 1 O: KÖRÖSDOMBI ARON M: AMAYA POD ŠIRÝM NEBEM CH: ZEMANOVÁ JIŘINA MAJ: AKSAMIT MARTIN
SHAR-PEI SRSŤ EXTRÉMNE KRÁTKA – SHAR-PEI HORSE COAT skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: GRISHINA TATIANA, Russian Federation – Kruh/Ring 5   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. ANTUAN PRINCESS OF MORAVIA, CMKU/SP/8067/16, 17.01.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: PRECIOUS HUG NO IFS ANDS OR BUTTS M: PRECIOUS HUG EVERYTHING SHE WANTS CH: KUBÍČKOVÁ ROMANA MAJ: KUBÍČKOVÁ ROMANA
  SHAR-PEI SRSŤ KARTÁČOVÁ KRÁTKA – SHAR-PEI BRUSH COAT skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: GRISHINA TATIANA, Russian Federation – Kruh/Ring 5   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. FALCO ZÁHORAČKA, 1151, 15.01.2017, VP 1 O: CONDY ZÁHORAČKA M: BERENICA RED ANTILO GOLD PEI CH: HUPKOVÁ VIERA MAJ: HUPKOVÁ VIERA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. ALFREDO BLUE OF WRINKLE RESIDENCE, CMKU/SP/8119/16, 22.10.2016,  O: NEVERENDING SUNSHINE COCA-COLA M: ANGEL CHOCOLATTE BEST PEI CH: SETNICKOVA LENKA MAJ: POTAPKINA VIKTORIA
  1. OLWYN ZUZKIN SEN, SPKP 1138, 10.10.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: WALNUT PIE DAGOBERT M: LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TICHÁ BIANKA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. LUNTIK IZ CHISTOGO ZOLOTA, SPKP 1136, 06.05.2016, Ex. 1 O: CHARMING FOLD IMPERATOR MANDARIN M: SKLADSHATOE SHUDO LADA CH: VASILYEVA MARINA MAJ: STRNISKOVÁ IVETA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. FANTOMAS UNITSUKO EL MASO BONOMIELLA, PKR.II-115051, 17.07.2013, Ex. 1 O: BRUNO MARS NIL WORLD M: MON CHERI BONOMIELLA CH: POTAPCZUK MARTA MAJ: GAJDZINSKA AGNIESZKA
  1. HOLDEN I DRAGONI ORIENTALI, 13/153194, 11.09.2013, Ex. 2 O: GOLDING QUESTION OF FAITH M: PRINCESS SHENA GOLD I DRAGONI ORIENTALI CH: IOLANDA BERGAGNA MAJ: EDWARD SALVADOR
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. DANNY ROSE I DRAGONI ORIENTALI, 13/101358, 27.05.2013, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: GOLDING QUESTION OF FAITH M: PENNY I DRAGONI ORIENTALI CH: IOLANDA BERGAGNA MAJ: EDWARD SALVADOR
  1. ENRY PET PEI, CMKU/SP/7798/14, 03.01.2014, Ex. 3 O: ENRY DU MANOIR DE KERLESSY M: DAISY PET PEI CH: HOFREITER VRATISLAV MAJ: HOFREITER VRATISLAV + HOFREITER VRATISLAV
  1. MATGO MAGIC AUSSIE, SPKP 1070, 29.07.2012, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: INISBUA RED DRAGON M: MATGO CLASSI TOUCH CH: LOADES BARB MAJ: STAVIARSKA VIERA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS
  1. LOUIS RED ANTILO GOLD PEI, CMKU/SP/7587/12/14, 09.09.2012, Ex. 2 O: SHAOLIN RANGERS V-POWER M: UNA RED ANTILO GOLD PEI CH: DURASOVÁ EVA MAJ: BAKOŠ EMIL
  1. PAVAROTTI MAGIC SONET, SPKP 1055, 01.08.2012, Ex. 1 O: KHAMBALIQ EDISONTZOWEN M: OLINKA MAGIC SONET CH: STAVIARSKA VIERA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS
  1. ARTIC RED ANTILO GOLD PEI, CMKU/SP/7237/09/11, 24.07.2009, Ex. 1 O: RED DRAGON M: GABRIELLE ANTILO GOLD PEI CH: DURASOVÁ EVA MAJ: BAKOŠ EMIL
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. VICTORIA SECRET QUARE NON, PKR.II-129502, 04.04.2017, VP 1 O: PIE – SHAR BRAVE HEART M: SPECIAL EDYTION QUARE NON CH: JANKOVICHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: JANKOVICHOVÁ ZUZANA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. RUBY RED VICKY PEI IZZY, v řízení, 07.02.2017, VP 1 O: INGREM REY SKYFALL M: RUBY RED VICKY PEI IMOLA CH: SZALAY VIKTORIA MAJ: HASTRMAN ZDENĚK
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. ONYX ZUZKIN SEN, 1142, 10.10.2016, Ex. 2 O: WALNUT PIE DAGOBERT MCCHIP M: LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA
  1. RUBY RED VIKY PEI FELISHA, MET.Sharp.218/17, 27.10.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: PAVAROTTI MAGIC SONET M: RUBY RED VIKY PEI FIBI CH: SZALAY VIKTORIA  MAJ: TICHÁ BIANKA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. AVALANCHE PRINCESS OF MORAVIA, CMKU/SP/8068/16, 17.01.2016, Ex. 2 O: PRECIOUS HUG NO IFS ANDS OR BUTTS M: PRECIOUS HUG EVERYTHING SHE WANTS CH: KUBÍČKOVÁ ROMANA MAJ: KUBÍČKOVÁ ROMANA
  1. BERENICE BRAMASOLE, SPKP 1125, 07.10.2015, Ex. 1, CAC O: AMADEUS BRAMASOLE M: FAVORITKA IZ DOMA BSS CH: ABEID KRISTINA MAJ: ABEID KRISTINA
  1. FELICIA GOLDEN AGE OF KING, UKU.0275101, 25.01.2016, O: VENTUROUS SCHEME GOLDEN AGE OF KING M: BONA FORTUNA GOLDEN AGE OF KING CH: KOSTENYUK YULYA MAJ: LYSÁ KATKA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. CHERRY FOOL´S GOLD, CMKU/SP/7837/14, 25.05.2014, Ex. 1, CAC O: VALENTINO BLUE BEST PEI M: LILY BEST PEI CH: LANGOVÁ DANA MAJ: HASTRMAN ZDENĚK
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ANABELL LOVE PEI, CMKU/SP/7688/13, 20.06.2013, Ex. 3 O: ALEX ČERNOBÍLÁ LINIE M: SCARLET CHOCO BEST PEI CH: GANZVOHLOVÁ  JITKA MAJ: ULOVCOVA JITKA + ULOVCOVÁ MICHALA
  1. LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN, SPKP 1102, 13.12.2013, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: MATGO MAGIC AUSSIE M: OLINKA MAGIC SONET CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA
  1. ROSEMARY MAGIC SONET, SPKP 1116, 25.11.2014,  Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: MATGO MAGIC AUSSIE M: OLINKA MAGIC SONET CH: STAVIARSKA VIERA MAJ: STAVIARSKA VIERA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS
  1. OLINKA MAGIC SONET, SPKP 1020, 30.11.2009, Ex. 1 O: BELLSHOW MARCIPAN M: MAGIC JADE MARUSHKA CH: STAVIARSKA VIERA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA
  1. POEM ABOUT SNOWDROP MAGIC SONET, SPKP 1058, 01.08.2012, O: KHAMBALIQ EDISON TZOWEN M: OLINKA MAGIC SONET CH: STAVIARSKA VIERA MAJ: STAVIARSKA VIERA
ARGENTÍNSKA DOGA – DOGO ARGENTINO skupina/group 2. FCI Rozhodca/Judge: CENTURIÓN FERNANDO M., Argentina  – females/ PINELLI Mario, Italy – males. Kruh/Ring 1   PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. FARREL BLANCO DEABOLO, 1562, 03.07.2017, VP 1 O: BANDO TATANKA PSICA M: EWELIN BLANCO DEABOLO CH: BIENIK JÁN MAJ: GARČÁROVÁ JANKA
  1. HECTOR LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP 1573, 17.06.2017, VP 2 O: DION LA ROSA DE INCA M: ELSA LA ROSA DE INCA CH: OSLANEC LUBOMIR MAJ: BEROŠ PETER
  1. PEPE DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS, SPKP 1553, 10.05.2017, P O: MANY PACQUIAO DEL BLENDER M: HARMONÍA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PASTUCHOVÁ EVA MAJ: PUCHOŇOVÁ OĽGA
  1. PEPE DEBAJO GRAN TORRE, in the preparation, 24.05.2017, O: CUARTO DEL PREDADOR M: RAVENA DEBAJO GRAN TORRE CH: TRIFUNOV GORAN MAJ: VELICKOVIC SLOBODAN
  1. TUCUMAN DE VIANINI, LO1786465, 19.04.2017,  VP 1 O: FAUSTO DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: IRMA DI CASA NARDINI CH: VIANINI JESSICA MAJ: VIANINI JESSICA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. ANUBIS BLANCO GRANDE DE MORAVIA DEL SUR, CMKU/AD/1665/17, 24.03.2017, O: ARION ANTU MAKTO M: HEURECA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: HORÁČEK PAVEL MAJ: HORÁČEK PAVEL + HORÁČEK PAVEL
  1. ARON EL BLANCO GRANDE DE MORAVIA DEL SUR, CMKU/AD/1667/17, 24.03.2017, P O: ARION ANTU M: HEURECA CH: HORÁČEK PAVEL MAJ: POLGÁROVÁ ALENA
  1. D’JANGO ASESINO SILENCIOSO, SPKP 1538, 10.01.2017, VP 3 O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: NEGRA CAK WARI CH: LUKÁČOVÁ PETRA MAJ: DEBNÁR LUKÁŠ
  1. DON PIRÁTA ASESINO SILENCIOSO, SPKP 1536, 10.01.2017,  O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: NEGRA CAK WARI CH: LUKACOVA PETRA  MAJ: LUKÁČOVÁ PETRA
  1. DON VITO ASESINO SILENCIOSO, spkp1537, 10.01.2017, VP 2 O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: NEGRA CAK WARI CH: LUKACOVA PETRA MAJ: NARDINI ELSA
  1. GALILEO LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP 1529, 02.01.2017, VP 1 O: MAVERICK DEL CAVDILLO M: BORACHA DI CASA DEL LUNGO CH: OSLANEC ĽUBOMÍR MAJ: GRUSOVÁ BARBORA
  1. GOMEZ LA ROSA DE INCA, 1531, 02.01.2017, P O: MAVERICK DEL CAVDILLO M: BORACHA DI CASA DEL LUNGO CH: OSLANEC LUBOMÍR MAJ: KŘÍŽ PAVEL
  1. TENIENTE, PKR. II-129723, 05.01.2017, VP 4 O: TROMPITO M: CAMAYA DE ARROYO BLANCO CH: ŁYSIKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA MAJ: BREJNIAK AGNIESZKA
  1. TUPAC DUM DUM VENATORES, 155, 10.03.2017,  O: RIO GRANDE DUM DUM VENATORES M: ZIZA DE LACY ATOAZRA CH: KANIA JUSTYNA MAJ: KONRAD ROSA
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. AJO, ROI/1628279, 28.11.2016, Ex. 4 O: LONGOMAN DEL FIEL LUCHADOR BLANCO M: TIJUANA DE LA PACO CASSA CH: CONTRADA GIORGIO FEDERICA MAJ: ADINOLFI FABIO
  1. BARON DELL PATRONZITTO, 1524, 16.06.2016, VG O: OSCAR DEL CAVDILO M: HOLLY BOB NEWFOUND STYLE CH: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA MAJ: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA
  1. HANNIBAL ANTU MAKTO, MET.Arg.dog319/17, 22.08.2016,  Ex. 2 O: MAVERICK DEL CAVDILLO M: AYMORE ANTU MAKTO CH: SZIKSZAI KATALIN MAJ: SZIKSZAI KATALIN + SZÁDOCZKI ÉVA
  1. HODOR ANTU MAKTO, MET.Arg.dog318/17, 22.08.2016, VG O: MAVERICK DEL CAVDILLO M: AYMORE ANTU MAKTO CH: SZIKSZAI KATALIN MAJ: SZIKSZAI KATALIN + VIRÁG GERGELY
  1. HULK WARIOR DE LA PACO CASSA, JR 74822 Adg, 24.06.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: ZICO DE LA PACO CASSA M: HERRA DE LA PACO CASSA CH: GAVRILOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR MAJ: GAVRILOVIC ALEKSANDAR
  1. PACO LEGADO ARTEMIS DE LA PACO CASSA, SPKP1533, 02.07.2016, Ex. 3 O: IPERIO DE ALFA FIERA M: LUNA ARTEMIS DE LA PACO CASSA CH: GAVRILOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR MAJ: SLÁDEČKA MICHAL
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. FARAON LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP 1501, 31.12.2015, VG O: BACARDI LA ROSA DE INCA M: BORACHA DI CASA DEL LUNGO CH: OSLANEC LUBOMIR MAJ: ČUMA FRANTIŠEK
  1. FRODO LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP1500, 31.12.2015, VG 4 O: BACARDI LA ROSA DE INCA M: BORACHA DI CASA DEL LUNGO CH: OSLANEC ĽUBOMÍR MAJ: KONOPASEK ROBERT
  1. MALAMBO DI CASA NARDINI, LOF22506/2448, 21.03.2016, Ex. 3 O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: DOLORES DI CASA NARDINI CH: NARDINI ELSA MATTIA MAJ: NARDINI ELSA
  1. NIKE BESO DE LOCO, MET.Arg.dog.350/H/17, 10.12.2015, Ex. 1, CAC O: WAKATANKA NANUK M: DONA ARCELIA CH: JEVDOVIC SLOBODAN MAJ: VÁRADI CSABA
  1. VIENTO VERRANO ADONIS, 229/16, 20.02.2016, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: LOCO DEBAJO GRAN TORRE M: TALIA DE LA PACO CASSA CH: MÉSZÁROS  SÁNDOR MAJ: SÁNDOR MÉSZÁROS + MÉSZÁROS SÁNDOR
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. ALEXKO DELL PATRONZITTO, SPKP 1454, 27.09.2014,  O: VASKO EMBRYO BRAZIL M: HOLLI BOB NEWFOUND STYLE CH: SOMOGYIOVÁ DENISA MAJ: HORÁČEK PAVEL
  1. ARION ANTU MAKTO, MET.Arg.dog5799/11, 01.03.2011, Ex. 3 O: MAPUCHE DEL ENTRVERO M: CAZADOR CRIOLLO BONITA CH: SZIKSZAI KATALIN MAJ: SZIKSZAI KATALIN
  1. ARTHURKO DELL PATRONZITTO, SPKP 1453, 27.09.2014, Ex. O: VASKO EMBRYO BRAZIL M: HOLLY BOBNEWFOUND STYLE CH: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA MAJ: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA
  1. BALDOR BEOR CABALLERO FANTASMA, SPKP 1460, 02.04.2015, VG O: IMPAKT OD BOŠKOVIČA M: FABIANA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PAULOVIČOVÁ ANNA MAJ: SEREGÜL FRANTIŠEK + PAULOVIČOVÁ ANNA
  1. BOMBASTIC CABALLERO FANTASMA, SPKP 1462, 02.04.2015,  O: IMPAKT OD BOŠKOVIČA M: FABIANA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PAULOVIČOVÁ ANNA MAJ: ONDRIŠ RÓBERT
  1. BULL BLANSKÝ LES, CMKU/AD/1573/15/16, 13.03.2015 , VG O: JUVENTUS BLANSKÝ LES M: GUAPA BLANSKÝ LES CH: HALDOVÁ JANA MAJ: HALDOVÁ JANA
  1. CAMARO LA LUZ EN LA TORMENTA, JR 80925 Adg, 05.06.2015, Ex. O: WAKATANKA NANUK M: SOL DEL MAS MEJOR CH: VATIC STEVAN MAJ: KACZYNSKA JABLONSKA MAGDALENA
  1. CANTO DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1387, 30.06.2013,  Ex. O: CORRIENTES DE FURIOSO CAZADOR M: DESIRA BLANSKY LES CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: FLEISCHHACKEROVA JANA
  1. EL JEFE ESPIRITU GRECO ANTU MAKTO, MET.Arg.dog152/15, 23.11.2014, O: PIRATA DE DONA ARCELIA M: CAZADOR CRIOLLO BONITA CH: SZIKSZAI KATALIN MAJ: LENTE ISTVÁN
  1. ELCAN DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1483, 25.08.2015, VG O: ALFIO DE INDIOS LATINOS M: NAYRA DEL MAS MEJOR CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: VAŠIČKOVÁ ŠTEFANČINOVÁ DANIELA
  1. GEK FORTE APACHE, ROI 15/152399, 20.07.2015, O: PATIRUCO DEL PICADERO M: DEA BLANCA CH: IENNACO GENNARO MAJ: IENNACO GENNARO
  1. GRINGO BLANCO FORTE APACHE, ROI 15/152397, 20.07.2015, Ex. O: PATIRUCO DEL PICADERO M: DEA BLANCA CH: IENNACO GENNARO MAJ: IENNACO GENNARO
  1. INFERNO DI CASA NARDINI, ROI1553970, 02.04.2013, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOS O: BRUNO DEL INTERIOR M: EVAPANTANOS CH: NARDINI ELSA MATTIA MAJ: VIANINI JESSICA
  1. JAWS VERDES PAMPAS, RSA/14/06512, 20.12.2014, VG O: HU VERDES PAMPAS M: CHINA VEREDES PAMPAS CH: RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA ROGERS MAJ: ADINOLFI FABIO, BEAUVAIS BENOIT
  1. PAMPA VERDES PAMPAS, RSA/12/02316, 19.04.2012, Ex. 4 O: HU VERDES PAMPAS M: REYGUAZU ROSARIO CH: RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA ROGERS MAJ: ADINOLFI FABIO
  1. PARYS ZŁOTA TROJA, PKR.II-121551, 15.08.2014, VG O: ISTVAN WHITE HUNTER M: KATYUSHA WHITE HUNTER CH: TROJAN  VIOLETTA MAJ: TROJAN VIOLETTA
  1. VIRON DE LA PACO CASSA, JR 74384 Adg, 05.04.2015, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: VASKO EMBRYO BRAZIL M: TALITA MEDALOR DE LA PACO CASSA CH: GAVRILOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR MAJ: GAVRILOVIC ALEKSANDAR
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ADAMKO DELL PATRONZITTO, SPKP 1452, 27.09.2014, VG O: VASKO EMBRYO BRAZIL M: HOLLY BOB NEWFOUND STYLE CH: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA MAJ: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA
  1. AMBRIEL APOLENKA’S ANGELS, CMKU/AD/1565/15/17, 08.03.2015,  O: HERÓICO DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS M: ARMANDA TATANKA PSICA CH: PAVLÍNA ODEHNALOVÁ MAJ: MÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA
  1. BACARDI LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP 1301, 01.04.2012, Ex. 4 O: DAHUD DEL CAVDILLO M: BRONCA CHARISMATIC CH: OSLANEC  ĽUBOMÍR MAJ: OSLANEC LUBOMIR
  1. BASILIO LA ROCA DE INCA, SPKP 1299, 01.04.2012, VG O: DAHUD DEL CAVDILLO M: BRONCA CHARISMATIK CH: OSLANEC LUBOMÍR MAJ: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA
  1. CIGANO VERDES PAMPAS, RG/14/03606, 23.08.2014 , Ex. 2, R. CAC O: ZAINO VERDES PAMPAS M: CRIOLLA DEL DO YEL CH: RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA ROGERS MAJ: ADINOLFI FABIO
  1. DANTE DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1438, 14.07.2014, VG O: PAOLO M: NAYRA DEL MAS MEJOR CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: DANKOVÁ VERONIKA + ANDEL JURAJ
  1. EPECUEN VERDES PAMPAS, RSA/12/04590, 02.12.2012, Ex. 3 O: NERO VERDES PAMPAS M: INTI’S VERDES PAMPAS CH: SILVEIRA ROGERS MAJ: KONCZ ANITA + GERGELY KRISZTIÁN
  1. MARADONA DE GRAN TOGO, FCAN 36359, 30.11.2013, Ex. 1, CAC O: EL PATA DE GRAN TOGO M: USHUAIA DE GRAN TOGO CH: MIGUEL CENTURION FERNANDO MAJ: GAVRILOVIC ALEKSANDAR
PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS
  1. VASCO II DEL CAVDILLO, SPKP 1431, 15.04.2014,  VG 1 O: OSCAR DEL CAVDILLO M: BARTOLLA DEL CAVDILLO CH: STRASZEROVA PETRA MAJ: PUŠKÁR MARIÁN + HUSEK STANISLAV
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS
  1. HERMIONA LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP 1575, 17.06.2017, VP 2 O: DION LA ROSA DE INCA M: ELSA LA ROSA DE INCA CH: OSLANEC LUBOMIR MAJ: PÍROVA SILVIA
  1. PEQUENA AMAZONA DEBAJO GRAN TORRE, in the preparation, 24.05.2017, O: CUARTO DEL PREDADOR M: RAVENA DEBAJO GRAN TORRE CH: TRIFUNOV GORAN MAJ: VELICKOVIC SLOBODAN
  1. PRISCA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS, SPKP 1560, 10.05.2017, VP 1 O: MANY PACQUIAO DEL BLENDER M: HARMONÍA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PASTUCHOVÁ EVA MAJ: PUCHOŇOVÁ OĽGA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS
  1. ARAHI EL BLANCO GRANDE DE MORAVIA DEL SUR, CMKU/AD/1670/17, 24.03.2017, VP 2 O: ARION ANTU MAKTO M: HEURECA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: HORÁČEK PAVEL MAJ: HORÁČEK PAVEL + HORÁČEK PAVEL
  1. DAKOTA PRINCES BLANCA DEL PLATA, SPKP1551, 15.02.2017, VP 3 O: VIRON DE LA PACO CASA M: AVALANCHE CABALLERO FANTASMA CH: HORA MILOŠ MAJ: HORA MILOŠ
  1. DIANA ASESINO SILENCIOSO, CMKU/AD/1687/17/17, 10.01.2017, P O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: NEGRA CAK WARI CH: LUKÁČOVÁ PETRA  MAJ: MÍČKOVÁ KRISTÝNA
  1. DOMINGA ASESINO SILENCIOSO, SPKP 1543, 10.01.2017, VP 1 O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: NEGRA CAK WARI CH: LUKACOVA  PETRA MAJ: LUKÁČOVÁ PETRA
  1. GALAXY LA ROSA DE INCA, XXX, 03.01.2017 , P O: MAWERICK DEL CAVDILLO M: BORACHA DI CASA DEL LUNGO CH: OSLANEC LUBOMIR MAJ: KACZYNSKA JABLONSKA MAGDALENA
  1. NIVIS CASUS FELÍCIA, Met.Arg.dog 355/17, 19.02.2017, VP 4 O: ESCORPION DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS M: TANCA DEL BLANCO DIABLO CH: VÁRADI CSABA MAJ: KONCZ ANITA + DEMETER BERNADETT
  1. TAITA DEL OJO EN LA MANO, PKR.II-128848, 05.01.2017, P O: TROMPITO M: CAMAYA DE ARROYO BLANCO CH: ŁYSIKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA MAJ: KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ + ŁYSIKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
  1. TRANQUERA DEL OJO EN LA MANO, PKR.II-128855, 05.01.2017, P O: TROMPITO M: CAMAYA DE ARROYO BLANCO CH: AGNIESZKA ŁYSIKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁYSIKIEWICZ  MAJ: ŁYSKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
  1. ANAÉ CAZADOR DE ORO, SPKP 1515, 24.04.2016, VG 4 O: OSCAR DEL CAVDILLO M: BRISA DE ARROYO BLANCO CH: VAŠIČKOVÁ ŠTEFANČINOVÁ DANIELA MAJ: VAŠIČKOVÁ ŠTEFANČINOVÁ DANIELA
  1. AREIA LA LUZ DE PLATA, Met.Arg.dog257/16, 08.05.2016, Ex. 1, CAJC, EJW O: CORRENTES DE FURIOSO CAZADOR M: BRIANA LOS INKAS PAMPA CH: KONCZ ANITA MAJ: KONCZ ANITA + GERGELY KRISZTIÁN
  1. ATUCHA LA LUZ DE PLATA, Met.Arg.dog256/16, 08.05.2016, Ex. 2 O: CORRIENTES DE FURIOSO CAZADOR M: BRIANA LOS INKAS PAMPA CH: KONCZ ANITA MAJ: KONCZ ANITA
  1. BARBORKA DELL PATRONZITTO, 1526, 16.06.2016, O: OSCAR DEL CAVDILO M: HOLLY BOB NEWFOUND STYLE CH: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA MAJ: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA
  1. BIANCA CAZADOR MAESTRO, PKR.II.128112, 24.08.2016, O: BACARDI LA ROSA DE INCA M: BRISA MORDIDA DE TIJERA CH: JABLONSKI LUKASZ MAJ: KACZYNSKA JABLONSKA MAGDALENA
  1. DIVINA, ROI16/198264, 10.10.2016, VG O: INDIO M: CARRACA DEL PEHUENCHE CH: PASIMENI ROSARIO MAJ: ADINOLFI FABIO
  1. FALLA DE INDIOS LATINOS, 10342DG, 14.09.2016, VG O: TANO DE INDIOS LATINOS M: CHALLA DE INDIOS LATINOS CH: CAVAR ZAN MAJ: JAKUBAS KINGA
  1. MAYA OF  RAPID HUNTERS TEAM, MET .Arg.Dog.368/17, 05.07.2016, Ex. 3 O: MARCELO DE GRAN TOGO M: BABARKA ANTU MAKTO CH: MARTON CSABA MAJ: BÉkÉSI ANIKÓ
  1. PRIMADONA LEGADO ARTEMIS DE LA PACO CASSA, JR 74769 Adg, 02.07.2016, VG O: IMPERIO DE ALFA FIERA M: LUNA ARTEMIS DE LA PACO CASSA CH: GAVRILOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR MAJ: GAVRILOVIC ALEKSANDAR + LAZIĆ MIROSLAVA BEBA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  1. AMARA CAZADOR DE ORO, SPKP 1514, 24.04.2016, VG 4 O: OSCAR DEL CAVDILLO M: BRISA DE ARROYO BLANCO                                                                         CH: VŠIČKOVÁ ŠTEFANČINOVÁ DANIELA MAJ: SEREGÜL FRANTIŠEK
  1. DIVA BLANSKÝ LES, CMKU/AD/1604/16, 11.02.2016, Ex. 1, CAC O: ZED BLANSKÝ LES M: GUAPA BLANSKÝ LES CH: HALDOVÁ JANA MAJ: HALDOVÁ JANA
  1. MARISOL DI CASA NARDINI, LOF25507, 21.03.2016, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: DOLORES DI CASA NARDINI CH: NARDINI  ELSA/MATTIA MAJ: NARDINI ELSA
  1. NADIA BESO DE LOCO, JR 74637 Adg, 10.12.2015, O: WAKATANKA NANUK M: DONA ARCELIA CH: JEVDOVIČ SLOBODAN MAJ: OSLANEC LUBOMIR
  1. NAVARRA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS, SPKP 1509, 22.02.2016, O: DEJAVU  DE LAS ARRIAS M: DELICIA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PASTUCHOVA EVA MAJ: ONDRIŠ RÓBERT
  1. PANDORA GRAN CHACO OF HUNGARY, MET.Arg.dog288/16, 21.03.2016, O: PELEGRINO FACON MONTERO M: DESDEMONA DE SANTA ESMERALDA CH: VARGA KÁROLY MAJ: TREPÁK TAMÁS
  1. TAURIEL DEL TOLKEYEN, SPKP 1523, 04.10.2015, VG 3 O: KARIGUA QUINTO M: GALADRIEL DEL TOLKEYEN CH: CHIATTI STEFANO  MAJ: KAĽAVSKÁ MARTINA
  1. VIENTO VERRANO ARUEN, MET.Arg.dog232/16, 20.02.2016, VG O: LOCO DEBAJO GRAN TORRE M: TAKIA DE LA PACO CASSA CH: MESZAROS SANDOR MAJ: VELICKOVIC SLOBODAN
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
  1. ALISHA ASESINO SILENCIOSO, SPKP 1447, 03.09.2014, VG O: EL PUCHETO DE LAS CANTERAS M: WARA DEL MAS MEJOR CH: LUKÁČOVÁ  PETRA MAJ: ORECHOVSKÁ MICHAELA
  1. AMBER CAZADOR MAESTRO, PKR.II.125329, 02.10.2015, O: ARGENTO V.WEISSEN FANGZAHNE M: BRISA MORDIDA DE TIJERA CH: JABLONSKI LUKASZ MAJ: KACZYNSKA JABLONSKA MAGDALENA
  1. ANBESSA EL FUEGO DE LA LIBERTAD, PKR.II-122298, 20.04.2015, VG O: ALFIO DE INDIOS LATINOS M: CAMORRA NIDO DE CONDORES CH: JAKUBAS KINGA MAJ: JAKUBAS KINGA
  1. AYMORE ANTU MAKTO, MET.Arg.dog5803/11, 01.03.2011, Ex. 1, CAC, EW, BOB O: MAPUCHE DEL ENTRVERO M: CAZADOR CRIOLLO BONITA CH: SZIKSZAI KATALIN MAJ: SZIKSZAI KATALIN
  1. BRAVA DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1329, 31.08.2012, Ex. 4 O: MAPUCHE DEL ENTREVERO M: DESIRA BLANSKÝ LES CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: ORECHOVSKÁ MICHAELA
  1. DAGUANA DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1444, 14.07.2014, VG O: PAOLO M: NAYRA DEL MAS MEYOR CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: PAKOZDY ANDREJ
  1. DIVINA BLANSKÝ LES, CMKU/AD/1605/16, 11.02.2016, Ex. O: ZED BLANSKÝ LES M: GUAPA BLANSKÝ LES CH: HALDOVÁ JANA MAJ: ŠVECOVÁ LUDMILA
  1. ELSA LA ROSA DE INCA, SPKP 1478, 10.05.2015, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: DAHUD DEL CAVDILLO M: BRONCA CHARISMATIC CH: OSLANEC ĽUBOMÍR MAJ: OSLANEC LUBOMIR
  1. EMAYA DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1489, 25.08.2015, Ex. O: ALFIO DE INDIOS LATINOS M: NAYRA DEL MAS MEJOR CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: PAKOZDY ANDREJ
  1. ENERA DE ARROYO BLANCO, SPKP 1487, 25.08.2015, VG O: ALFIO DE INDIOSO LATINOS M: NAYRA DEL MAS MEJOR CH: PAKOZDY ANDREJ MAJ: ŠKULTÉTYOVA ROD. LACKOVSKÁ ALEXANDRA
  1. FIAMMA FORTE APACHE, ROI 15/11355, 22.10.2014, Ex. O: PATIRUCO DEL PICADERO M: BOCA JUNIOR CH: IENNACO GENNARO MAJ: IENNACO GENNARO
  1. MOROCHA VERDES PAMPAS, RSA/13/04091, 21.08.2013, Ex. O: CHIMANGO VERDES PAMPAS M: CRIOLLA DEL DO YEL CH: RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA ROGERS MAJ: ADINOLFI FABIO
  1. NEGRA CAK WARI, LOE 2201997, 13.12.2013, Ex. 3 O: RIVERO DE LA COCHA M: PACHAMAMA DEL MAS MEJOR CH: NOHEDA MURILLO PEDRO MAJ: LUKÁČOVÁ PETRA
  1. PENELOPA ZŁOTA TROJA, PKR.II-119664, 15.08.2015, VG O: ISTVAN WHITE HUNTER M: KATYUSHA WHITE HUNTER CH: TROJAN  VIOLETTA MAJ: TROJAN VIOLETTA
  1. RAVENA DEBAJO GRAN TORRE, JR 73523, 27.05.2012 ,  O: MAMBO DEBAJO GRAN TORRE M: AMAZONA CH: DEBAJO GRAN TORRE GORAN TRIFUNOV MAJ: VELICKOVIC SLOBODAN + TRIFUNOV GORAN
  1. RUCA DEL CAPANGA, 37965, 15.11.2014,  O: GARUFA DE EL TUMI M: MAIH BAIACHI VII DEL FALUCHO CH: CRASCENTI ERNEST DANIEL HORACIO MAJ: LENTE ISTVÁN
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
  1. ALŽBETKA DELL PATRONZITTO, SPKP 1458, 27.09.2014, Ex. 4 O: VASKO EMBRYO BRAZIL M: HOLLY BOB NEWFOUNDSTYLE CH: SOMOGYIOVÁ DENISA MAJ: SOMOGYIOVA DENISA
  1. BORACHA DI CASA DEL LUNGO, PK 21476/13, 05.01.2013, Ex. 1, CAC O: URA VERDES PAMPAS M: CEZADOR DE VARNA JOSELIN CH: KOLAINOV IVAYLO MAJ: OSLANEC LUBOMIR
  1. CAMAYA DE ARROYO BLANCO, PKR.II-114687, 30.06.2013, Ex. O: CORRIENTES DE FURIOSO CAZADOR M: DESIRA BLANSKY LES CH: PAKOZDY  ANDREJ MAJ: ŁYSKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
  1. EWELIN BLANCO DEABOLO, SPKP 1419, 27.03.2014, Ex. 3 O: LOCO DEBAJO GRAN TORRE M: CLOE BLANCO DEABOLO CH: BIENIK JÁN MAJ: GARČÁROVÁ JANKA
  1. HEURECA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS, CMKU/AD/1387/12, 29.10.2011, Ex. O: FACON DE LA NOCHE TOLEDANA M: ARAHÍ DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PASTUCHOVÁ EVA MAJ: HORÁČEK PAVEL
  1. LUNA ARTEMIS DE LA PACO CASA, JR 73794 Adg, 25.03.2013, Ex. 2, R. CAC O: SANTOS VERDES PAMPAS M: HERA DE LA PACO CASSA CH: GAVRILOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR MAJ: GAVRILOVIC ALEKSANDAR + LAZIĆ MIROSLAVA BEBA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS
  1. AVALANCHE CABALLERO FANTASMA, SPKP 1376, 07.07.2013, Ex. 2 O: ALI PRINCESS BLANCA DEL PLATA M: FABIANA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PAULOVIČOVÁ ANNA MAJ: HORA MILOŠ
  1. DIANCA ALQUANTO MAGNIFICENTE, SPKP 1317, 10.06.2012, Ex. 1 O: CHAMOT DE LOS DIAVOLOS M: ARÁNZAZU ALQUANTO MAGNIFICENTE CH: POLGÁRY GEJZA MAJ: KAĽAVSKÁ MARTINA
SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS
  1. DELICIA DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS, SPKP 1090, 20.09.2008, Ex.1 O: HORACIO DI CASA NARDINI M: ARAHÍ DE LOS ESCORPIONES BLANCOS CH: PASTUCHOVÁ EVA MAJ: PUCHOŇOVÁ OĽGA

Our Sponsors